Currently TXing
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
51%
7.23 GB 7.24 GB 14.48 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
32%
44.06 MB 19.88 MB 63.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMRircddbgateway not running!YSFGateway not runningnot linkedTG 214/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Murcia439.975000 MHz439.975000 MHz184.232.5.113 () enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 205 callsigns.
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034022
4AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge88060001
5ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654001
6ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330002
7AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
8AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853002
9AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201011
10BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
11BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520001
12BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
13BM TG-21468BM TG-2146896663002
14BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
15BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
16BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
17BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
18BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
19BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206002
20BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402002
21BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399002
22C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044006
23CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353007
24CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
25CH JOTAJota CH52796000
26CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
27CN YSFREFL #1C4FM by Sonic31502010
28CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523006
29CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
30CZ YSF PrahaYSF CZ58770000
31DE DL-NordSchleswig-Hols59507001
32DE GermanyTG2620862829024
33DE Germany2no bridge10322000
34DE ThueringenThueringen55966003
35DigilandItalia94179000
36DVSwitch NANorth America00561002
37EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
38EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493003
39EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
40EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
41EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908001
42EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
43EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439001
44ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
45ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
46ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
47ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318002
48ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
49ES-TESTDebian 901950000
50FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
51FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
52FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284001
53FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
54FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617027
55FR YSF-NordNord46353003
56FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
57GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767005
58GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
59GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849005
60HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
61HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
62HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
63IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251005
64IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
65IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
66IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231001
67IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
68IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159003
69IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044011
70IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
71JP JAPANFusion Japan25383002
72NL CentralCentraal NL96455005
73NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875016
74NL Noordtest reflector73238002
75NL Oosttest reflector63539001
76NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
77NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
78NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
79NO YSF006Norway56254008
80NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
81NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031002
82OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761005
83ParrotParrot00001000
84PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
85PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
86PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114005
87PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
88PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
89PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546001
90PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
91PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
92PL SR8LULublin00113001
93PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
94PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
95PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
96PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
97R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
98ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131011
99RO WiresXWiresX-#3157202337002
100RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586002
101RO YSF MS#2738927389000
102RO YSF226#9944799447004
103SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208006
104SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
105SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
106TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
107TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
108TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325002
109UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
110UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
111UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087013
112US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647004
113US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512002
114US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185003
115US East PAMMDVM System84105000
116US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725000
117US KansasKansasLink44749002
118US NationwideUnited States02912012
119US OhioOhio53594000
120US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554008
121US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767010
122US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
123US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
124US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
125US YSF310K6KD23864000
126US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531001
127US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224009
128US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
129YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
130YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029002
131YSF017YSFLatino 91455937003
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20161103-1 | Last Reload 2017-09-19, 20:25:17 | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard